MÄDCHEN

Sprint

 

Alter

Leistung

Name

Datum

50 Meter

10

 

 

 

11

7,94s

Lena Kauer

 

12

 

 

 

13

 

 

 

14

 

 

 

15

 

 

 

16

 

 

 

17+

 

 

 

100 Meter

11

 

 

 

12

 

 

 

13

 

 

 

14

 

 

 

15

16,47s

Melissa Kannenwurf

 

16

 

 

 

17+

 

 

 

 

 

800m

Alter

Leistung

Name

Datum

11

3:49min

Julia Haase

 

12

4:17min

Elina Kut‘ko

 

13

 

 

 

14

 

 

 

15

4:26min

Lara

 

16

 

 

 

17 +

 

 

 

 





1000m

Alter

Leistung

Name

Datum

11

 

 

 

12

 

 

 

13

 

 

 

14

 

 

 

15

 

 

 

16

 

 

 

17+

 

 

 

 

Weitsprung

Alter

Leistung

Name

Datum

11

 

 

 

12

 

 

 

13

4,01m

Mareike Schilg

 

14

 

 

 

15

 

 

 

16

 

 

 

17 +

 

 

 

 

Hochsprung

Alter

Leistung

Name

Datum

11

 

 

 

12

 

 

 

13

 

 

 

14

 

 

 

15

1,15m

Melissa Kannenwurf, Lara

 

16

 

 

 

17 +

 

 

 





Ballwurf

 

Alter

Leistung

Name

Datum

200g

11

23m

Lena Kauer

 

12

 

 

 

13

37m

Mareike Schilg

 

14

 

 

 

15

25m

Theresa Matzat

 

 



Kugelstoß

 

Alter

Leistung

Name

Datum

3kg

14

 

 

 

15

7,72m

Lara

 

16

 

 

 

17+

 

 

 

4kg

16

 

 

 

17 +

 

 

 

 

 

JUNGEN

 

Sprint

 

Alter

Leistung

Name

Datum

50 Meter

11

 

 

 

12

7,69s

Oliver Zimmermann

 

13

 

 

 

14

7,12s

Pacôme Tissier

 

100 Meter

14

 

 

 

15

14,65s

Simon Braun

 

16

14,10s

Till Altenkirch

 

17+

 

 

 

  

800m

Alter

Leistung

Name

Datum

11

4:45min

Silvan Stuttmann

 

12

 

 

 

13

 

 

 

14

 

 

 

15

 

 

 

16

 

 

 

17+

 

 

 

 

1000m

Alter

Leistung

Name

Datum

11

 

 

 

12

4:01min

Oliver Zimmermann

 

13

 

 

 

14

3:31min

Fabian Gremm

 

15

3:13min

Christoph Demus

 

16

3:34min

Tim Blödtner

 

17+

 

 

 



Weitsprung

Alter

Leistung

Name

Datum

11

 

 

 

12

 

 

 

13

4,05m

Steven Heid

 

14

 

 

 

15

 

 

 

16

 

 

 

17+

 

 

 

 

Hochsprungs

Alter

Leistung

Name

Datum

10

1,05m

Friedrich Haensch

 

11

1,05m

Matti Adelmeyer

 

12

1,05m

Alexander Soukal, Oliver Zimmermann

 

13

 

 

 

14

 

 

 

15

1,40m

Christoph Demus

 

16

1,40m

Till Altenkirch, Tim Blödtner, Jean Luc Losse

 

17+

 

 

 

  

Ballwurf

 

Alter

Leistung

Name

Datum

200g/80g

12

43m

Lukas Bösenberg

 

13

40m

Steven Heid

 

14

 

 

 

15

40m

Christoph Demus

 

16

50m

Tim Blödtner

 



Kugelstoß

 

Alter

Leistung

Name

Datum

4 kg

14

 

 

 

15

8,40m

Tim Müller

 

5 kg

16

8,93m

Till Altenkirch

 

17+

 

 

 

 





Anmeldung

Joomla templates by a4joomla